Is Bit - O Honey Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Nonfat Milk, Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Almonds (almonds, Safflower And/or Sunflower And/or Canola Oil), Honey, Salt, Egg Whites, Natural Flavor. Contains Milk, Almonds and Egg. It may also contain other Tree Nuts, Peanuts and Soy.

Check Bit - O Honey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
HoneyNuttySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go