Is Bitburger Imported Pilsner Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Malted Barley, Hops, Hop Extract.

Check Bitburger Imported Pilsner against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bitburger Imported Pilsner is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Beer · Bottle

Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking