Is BITBURGER PREMIUM BEER 16.9 OZ CANS, 4 PK Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Malted Barley, Hops, Hop Extract.

Check BITBURGER PREMIUM BEER 16.9 OZ CANS, 4 PK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BITBURGER PREMIUM BEER 16.9 OZ CANS, 4 PK is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterCentral Market

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking