Is Bitchin Sa Sauce Heat - 8 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, almonds, grapeseed oil, lemon juice, nutritional yeast, bragg liquid aminos (soy protein), habanero, garlic, tabasco (red pepper, vinegar, salt), ghost pepper, spices, sea salt
Check Bitchin Sa Sauce Heat - 8 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bitchin Sa Sauce Heat - 8 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyNuttyTangySavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingCooking


