Is Bitchin' Sauce Chipotle Bitchin' Sauce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Grapeseed Oil, Almonds, Lemon Juice, Soy Sauce (water, Soybeans, Salt), Nutritional Yeast, Chipotles (chipotles, Vinegar, Tomato, Spices), Garlic, Spices, Sea Salt.
Check Bitchin' Sauce Chipotle Bitchin' Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bitchin' Sauce Chipotle Bitchin' Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SmokySpicyNuttySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSandwich


