Is Bitchin' Sauce Gluten Free Pesto Dip Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Almonds, Grapeseed Oil, Lemon Juice, Basil, Nutritional Yeast, Bragg Liquid Aminos (soy Protein), Garlic, Spices, Sea Salt.
Check Bitchin' Sauce Gluten Free Pesto Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bitchin' Sauce Gluten Free Pesto Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


