Is Bitchin' Sauce Hatch the Almond Dip, Hatch Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SUNFLOWER OIL, ALMONDS, LEMON JUICE, ROASTED GREEN CHILES, SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT), ROASTED PEPITAS, NUTRITIONAL YEAST, GARLIC, JALAPENO, SEA SALT, SPICES.
Check Bitchin' Sauce Hatch the Almond Dip, Hatch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bitchin' Sauce Hatch the Almond Dip, Hatch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Lea & Perrins The Original Worcestershire Sauce, 10 fl oz Bottle
Coconut Secret The Original Coconut Aminos® Soy-Free Seasoning Sauce -- 8 fl oz
Kraft Original Slow-Simmered Barbecue Sauce and Dip, 18 oz. Bottle
On the Border Salsa con Queso - Cheese Dip - 15.5 Oz Jar (Pack of 4)
Kikkoman The Original Teriyaki Marinade & Sauce
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


