Is Bitchin Sauce Sauce Bombay - 8 Oz Tree Nut Free?
No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Ingredients
Water, Almonds, Grapeseed Oil, Lemon Juice, Nutritional Yeast, Bragg Liquid Aminos (Soy Protein), Garlic, Spices, Sea Salt
Check Bitchin Sauce Sauce Bombay - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bitchin Sauce Sauce Bombay - 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bitchin Sauce Sauce Bombay - 8 Oz is available at 4 retailers
AmazonSafewayVonsWhole Foods
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
NuttyGarlickySavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSaladToppingMeal Prep


