Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bitchin' Sauce The Organic Almond Dip - Chipotle Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, organic almonds, organic sunflower oil, organic lemon juice, nutritional yeast, organic tamari (water, organic soybeans, salt, organic alcohol (to preserve freshness)), organic chipotles, organic garlic, organic vinegar, organic tomato paste, organic onion powder, organic smoked paprika, organic cayenne, organic cumin, sea salt. Contains: almonds (tree nuts), soy.

Check Bitchin' Sauce The Organic Almond Dip - Chipotle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySmokySpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich
Oat Free? Bitchin' Sauce The Organic Almond Dip - Chipotle | Spoonful