Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bite Fuel Power Bites Protein Cookies Peanut Butter -- 8 Bags Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey Protein Concentrate, Brown Sugar, Palm Oil, Glycerin, Eggs, Xylitol, Vanilla Extract (Vanilla, Water, Alcohol), Peanuts, Baking Soda, Salt

Check Bite Fuel Power Bites Protein Cookies Peanut Butter -- 8 Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bite Fuel Power Bites Protein Cookies Peanut Butter -- 8 Bags is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Cookie · Pouch, Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Wheat Free? Bite Fuel Power Bites Protein Cookies Peanut Butter -- 8 Bags | Spoonful