Is BITE SIZE DIPPERS TORTILLA CHIPS, BITE SIZE DIPPERS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, COTTONSEED, PALM, SOYBEAN, SUNFLOWER), SALT.
Check BITE SIZE DIPPERS TORTILLA CHIPS, BITE SIZE DIPPERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BITE SIZE DIPPERS TORTILLA CHIPS, BITE SIZE DIPPERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


