Is BITE SIZE PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, PEANUT BUTTER Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER CUP (MILK CHOCOLATE (CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, WHOLE MILK, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), SEA SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT), PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS, SALT), CANE SUGAR, FRACTIONATED PALM KERNEL OIL, LACTOSE (MILK), SALT, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER)).
Check BITE SIZE PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BITE SIZE PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoCoffee


