Is BITE SIZE PEPPERONI SEASONED SNACK STICK Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF AND PORK, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: NATURAL FLAVORINGS, SEA SALT, SUGAR, YEAST EXTRACT.
Check BITE SIZE PEPPERONI SEASONED SNACK STICK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BITE SIZE PEPPERONI SEASONED SNACK STICK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch


