Is BITE SIZE PREMIUM COOKIES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED BLEACHED AND UNBLEACHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE, MONONITRATE [VITAMIN B1], RIBOFLAVIN [VITAMIN B2], FOLIC ACID), MARGARINE (PALM OIL, WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, ANNATTO [COLOR], CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA [PRESERVATIVE], ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE ADDED), GREEK YOGURT CONFECTIONERY CHIPS [SUGAR, VEGETABLE FAT [PALM KERNEL AND/OR PALM], DRY NONFAT GREEK YOGURT [CULTURED SKIM MILK], NONFAT DRY MILK, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, LACTIC ACID POWDER, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), BROWN SUGAR, DRIED BLUEBERRIES (BLUEBERRIES, SUCROSE, SUNFLOWER OIL), SUGAR, WATER, DRIED EGGS, BAKING SODA, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SALT, SOY LECITHIN AND BAKING POWDER.

Check BITE SIZE PREMIUM COOKIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetButteryVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking