This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is BITE SIZE ROUND TORTILLA CHIPS, BITE SIZE Wheat Free?

This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, CANOLA, SUNFLOWER, SOYBEAN, OR COTTONSEED OIL), OAT FIBER, SALT.

Check BITE SIZE ROUND TORTILLA CHIPS, BITE SIZE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Wheat Free? BITE SIZE ROUND TORTILLA CHIPS, BITE SIZE | Spoonful