Is Bite Size Round Tortilla Chips Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CONSISTING OF ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, CANOLA, SUNFLOWER, OR SOYBEAN OIL), AND SALT
Check Bite Size Round Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bite Size Round Tortilla Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


