Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bite Size Round Tortilla Chips Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

white corn, vegetable oil, canola oil, corn oil, soybean oil, sunflower oil, salt

Check Bite Size Round Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Bite Size Round Tortilla Chips | Spoonful