Is BITE-SIZED PIECES OF BUTTERFINGER CANDY BITES LUMPS OF COAL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GROUND ROASTED PEANUTS, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA, MOLASSES, LESS THAN 1% OF DAIRY PRODUCT SOLIDS, CONFECTIONERS CORN FLAKES, NONFAT MILK, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, SOYBEAN OIL, CORNSTARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, MONOGLYCERIDES, TBHQ AND CITRIC ACID (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), ANNATTO COLOR.
Check BITE-SIZED PIECES OF BUTTERFINGER CANDY BITES LUMPS OF COAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BITE-SIZED PIECES OF BUTTERFINGER CANDY BITES LUMPS OF COAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


