Is BITE-SIZED PIECES OF BUTTERFINGER CANDY BITES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GROUND ROASTED PEANUTS, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA, MOLASSES, LESS THAN 1% OF DAIRY PRODUCT SOLIDS, YELLOW CORN FLOUR, SALT, NONFAT MILK, SOY LECITHIN, MONOGLYCERIDES, NATURAL FLAVOR, ANNATTO COLOR, CORNSTARCH, SOYBEAN OIL, TBHQ AND CITRIC ACID (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).

Check BITE-SIZED PIECES OF BUTTERFINGER CANDY BITES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping