Is BITE STYLE SALMON SNACK Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINK SALMON, WATER, TAPIOCA STARCH, POTATO STARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SUGAR, SORBITOL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, COLOR ADDED, SOYBEAN OIL, CARRAGEENAN, LYCOPENE, PAPRIKA, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE, TETRASODIUM PHOSPHATE, SOY LECITHIN.

Check BITE STYLE SALMON SNACK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go