Is BITE STYLE SALMON SNACK Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINK SALMON, WATER, TAPIOCA STARCH, POTATO STARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SUGAR, SORBITOL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, COLOR ADDED, SOYBEAN OIL, CARRAGEENAN, LYCOPENE, PAPRIKA, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE, TETRASODIUM PHOSPHATE, SOY LECITHIN.

Check BITE STYLE SALMON SNACK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go