Is Bites Bite-Size Crackers Original Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, WHEAT FLOUR, CANOLA OIL, COCONUT OIL, WHEAT GERM, SUGAR, WHEY POWDER, SALT, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, HYDROLYZED SOYA PROTEIN, BAKING SODA, PROTEASE, PENTOSANASE. CONTAINS: WHEAT, SOYA AND MILK. MAY CONTAIN MUSTARD SEEDS AND SESAME SEEDS. BAKED IN A PEANUT FREE FACILITY.
Check Bites Bite-Size Crackers Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bites Bite-Size Crackers Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bites Bite-Size Crackers Original is available at 5 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreYour Independent GrocerValuemartFortinos
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich


