Is BITES BITE-SIZE ITALIAN-STYLE SNACK CRACKER Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL AND EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, DRIED VEGETABLES (TOMATO AND SUNDRIED TOMATO, GARLIC, ONION, RED BELL PEPPER), SALT, BASIL, CANE SUGAR, PAPRIKA, SPICES, YEAST EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check BITES BITE-SIZE ITALIAN-STYLE SNACK CRACKER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichGarnishing