Is BITES OF FRESH FRUITS APPLE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLES, CALCIUM ASCORBATE
Check BITES OF FRESH FRUITS APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BITES OF FRESH FRUITS APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Lay's Poppables Sea Salt, Crispy Potato Bites 5 oz (Pack of 2)
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


