Is Bites, Sugar Free, Cranberry, Dark Chocolate Wheat Free?

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE {MALTITOL, CHOCOLATE (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), REBIANA (STEVIA EXTRACT), VANILLA, SALT}, POLYDEXTROSE, MALTITOL SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CITRIC ACID, SORBIC ACID, PECTIN, NATURAL CRANBERRY FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, EDIBLE SHELLAC, PALM KERNEL OIL, SODIUM ACETATE, CITRIC ACID, FD&C RED 40, REBIANA (STEVIA EXTRACT), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE) AND SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER).
Check Bites, Sugar Free, Cranberry, Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bites, Sugar Free, Cranberry, Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Bites, Sugar Free, Cranberry, Dark Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


