Is Bits Crackers Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Canola, Soybean, Palm Oil With Tbhq For Freshness, Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Leavening (Baking Soda, Calcium Phosphate), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Sodium Sulfite

Check Bits Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDippingOn The Go