Is BITS CRACKERS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA AND/OR SOYBEAN AND/OR PALM OIL WITH TBHQ AND CITRIC ACID ADDED FOR FRESHNESS), SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA AND/OR CALCIUM PHOSPHATE), NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, SODIUM SULFITE.
Check BITS CRACKERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BITS CRACKERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich


