Is Bitsy's Campfire Grahams Crackers Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Whole Wheat Graham Flour, Sunflower Oil, Dehydrated Sweet Potato, Cane Sugar, Cinnamon, Dehydrated Carrot, Sea Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate. Contains: Wheat.

Check Bitsy's Campfire Grahams Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping