Is Bitter Apricot Kernels dryfruit , 400 Gm (14.11 OZ) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bitter Apricot
Check Bitter Apricot Kernels dryfruit , 400 Gm (14.11 OZ) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bitter Apricot Kernels dryfruit , 400 Gm (14.11 OZ) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


