Is Bitter gelly boats Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose-fructose Syrup, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Modified Potato Starches (E 1442, E 1451), Acids (E 296, E 330), Flavourings, Colourings (E 120, E 141, E 100), Glazing Agent (E 903), Store In A Cool, Dry Place

Check Bitter gelly boats against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go