Is BITTER GOURD Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BITTER GOURD FROZEN AND PACKED WHILE FRESH.
Check BITTER GOURD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BITTER GOURD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingStir FrySide DishMeal Prep


