Is Bittermilk Bittermlik No 5 Charred Grapefruit Tonic, 17 Fl Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Citrus Juices (Fresh Lemon Juice And Fresh Lime Juice), Water Florida Golden Cane Sugar Charred Grapefruit Peel Cinchona Bark Sea Salt

Check Bittermilk Bittermlik No 5 Charred Grapefruit Tonic, 17 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bittermilk Bittermlik No 5 Charred Grapefruit Tonic, 17 Fl Oz is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
BitterCitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishing