Is Bittermilk No. 1 Non-Alcoholic Cocktail Mixer To Make A Bourbon Barrel Aged Old Fashioned Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Florida Golden Cane Sugar, Water, Burnt Sugar, Orange Peel, Spices, Gentian Root, Cinchona Bark, Tartaric Acid
Check Bittermilk No. 1 Non-Alcoholic Cocktail Mixer To Make A Bourbon Barrel Aged Old Fashioned against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bittermilk No. 1 Non-Alcoholic Cocktail Mixer To Make A Bourbon Barrel Aged Old Fashioned in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
BitterCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


