Is Bittermilk No.3 Smoked Honey Whiskey Sour Cocktail Mixer - 17 oz cocktail mixes Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Lemon Juice, Water, Bourbon Barrel Smoked Organic Honey, Organic Cane Sugar, Orange Oleo Saccharum (Organic Orange Peel, Organic Cane Sugar)

Check Bittermilk No.3 Smoked Honey Whiskey Sour Cocktail Mixer - 17 oz cocktail mixes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bittermilk No.3 Smoked Honey Whiskey Sour Cocktail Mixer - 17 oz cocktail mixes is available at 4 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterWalmartAmazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusHoneySmokySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking