Is Bittersweet Chocolate Chips Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chocolate liquor, sugar, cocoa butter.
Check Bittersweet Chocolate Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bittersweet Chocolate Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Granule, Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


