Is Bittersweet Chocolate, Finest, 70% Cocoa Min Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chocolate Liquor, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Artificial Flavor (Vanillin), Finest Bittersweet Chocolate Contains Cocoa Solids: 70% Min
Check Bittersweet Chocolate, Finest, 70% Cocoa Min against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bittersweet Chocolate, Finest, 70% Cocoa Min in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bittersweet Chocolate, Finest, 70% Cocoa Min is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterSweetRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingTopping


