Is BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM, BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC MILK, ORGANIC CREAM, ORGANIC NONFAT MILK, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC DUTCH COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), ORGANIC BLACK COCOA, ORGANIC CAROB BEAN GUM, ORGANIC GUAR GUM, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM, BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM, BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


