Is BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY/RAPESEED LECITHIN, AND PGPR (EMULSIFIERS), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR).
Check BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterSweetChocolatey
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


