Is Bittersweet Chocolate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, May Contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Wheat, Milk And Egg

Check Bittersweet Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bittersweet Chocolate is available at 1 retailer

Fortinos

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping