Is Bixby Peanut Butter Bites Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin (an Emulsifier), Vanilla), Peanut Butter (dry, Roasted Peanuts), Peanuts, Whole Grain Brown Rice Flour, Sea Salt. Contains Peanuts, Soy. Manufactured In A Facility That Also Processes Milk, And Tree Nuts Ingredients.
Check Bixby Peanut Butter Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bixby Peanut Butter Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Reviews
For the love of chocolate !
If you love peanut butter and chocolate these are great and they are addictive.
denisebmb•Feb 6, 2021
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


