Is Bizzy Unsweetened Decaf Cold Brew 100% Arabica Coffee, Unsweetened Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

REVERSE OSMOSIS WATER, 100% ARABICA COFFEE

Check Bizzy Unsweetened Decaf Cold Brew 100% Arabica Coffee, Unsweetened against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
BitterRichNutty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go