Is BJ's Salted & Dry Roasted Macadamia Nuts Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Macadamia Nuts, Sea Salt. Contains Tree Nuts (Macadamia Nuts).
Check BJ's Salted & Dry Roasted Macadamia Nuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BJ's Salted & Dry Roasted Macadamia Nuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingBakingSalad


