No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain tree nuts.

Is BJ's Salted & Dry Roasted Macadamia Nuts Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain tree nuts.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Macadamia Nuts, Sea Salt. Contains Tree Nuts (Macadamia Nuts).

Check BJ's Salted & Dry Roasted Macadamia Nuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingBakingSalad
Tree Nut Free? BJ's Salted & Dry Roasted Macadamia Nuts | Spoonful