Is Bj's Southern Blends Crunchy Greens Tender, Crisp and Curly Leaves Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN LEAF LETTUCE
Check Bj's Southern Blends Crunchy Greens Tender, Crisp and Curly Leaves against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bj's Southern Blends Crunchy Greens Tender, Crisp and Curly Leaves in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSide DishGarnishing


