Is Bj's Southern Blends Crunchy Greens Tender, Crisp and Curly Leaves Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN LEAF LETTUCE
Check Bj's Southern Blends Crunchy Greens Tender, Crisp and Curly Leaves against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bj's Southern Blends Crunchy Greens Tender, Crisp and Curly Leaves in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSide DishGarnishing


