Is BL Cream BL Cheese, 24 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whey, Pasteurized Part-skim Milk, Vinegar, Salt And Carrageenan
Check BL Cream BL Cheese, 24 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BL Cream BL Cheese, 24 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BL Cream BL Cheese, 24 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


