Is B.L Pure Horseradish, 5 Oz. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Horseradish Root, Vinegar And Salt

Check B.L Pure Horseradish, 5 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

B.L Pure Horseradish, 5 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyVinegarySavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping