Is BL Ricotta Cheese, 30 Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk, Nonfat Dry Milk, Vinegar And Salt

Check BL Ricotta Cheese, 30 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BL Ricotta Cheese, 30 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
Mild
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping
Peanut Free? BL Ricotta Cheese, 30 Oz. | Spoonful