Is B&L Sour Cream Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED MILK AND CREAM, KOSHER GELATIN.

Check B&L Sour Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

B&L Sour Cream is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SourTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking