Is BLACK AND WHITE CHOCOLATE DRIZZLED POPCORN, BLACK AND WHITE CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONFECTIONERY COATINGS (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA POWDER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, NONFAT DRY MILK, SOY LECITHIN, SALT), ORGANIC POPCORN, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT.

Check BLACK AND WHITE CHOCOLATE DRIZZLED POPCORN, BLACK AND WHITE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go